Disorderly Conduct
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Disorderly Conduct, Sunday, May 10, 2020 at Dunkin Donuts - Richland Twp. - Ronald A. Telenko Jr., M/63, of Jerome, PA, was cited for the above offense, for engaging in a fight, in the parking lot of Dunkin Donuts, Scalp Ave.
Location
1439 Scalp Ave
Johnstown, PA 15904
Arrest Date
May 12, 2020
Reference ID
202002763
Disposition
Citation Filed.