  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
CRIMEWATCH / US / PA / Cambria County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
Richland Twp Police Department Homepage
Richland Twp Police Department Logo

Richland Twp Police Department

Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
  • Home
  • About Us
    • Chief's Message
    • Mission & Values
    • Patrol
    • S.E.R.T Team
    • Employment
  • Crime Information
    • Arrests
    • Cases
    • Incident Blotter
    • Warrants
  • Need a Report?
    • Accident Reports
    • Police Incident Reports
    • Submit Online Report
  • Outside Resources
    • Animal Abuse
    • Child Abuse
    • Crime Victims
    • Crisis Intervention
    • Domestic Violence
    • Elder Abuse
    • Emergency/Disaster
    • Home Safety Vacation Tips
    • Identity Theft
    • Megan's Law
    • Personal Protection
    • Sexual Assault
    • Street Lights
  • Services
    • Bike Guard
    • Camera Registry
    • Car Seats/Checks
    • Talks and Tours
    • Traffic Complaint
  • Our Township
    • Ordinances
    • Zoning & Building Codes
  • Contact Us

Want to Subscribe?

App StoreGoogle Play

*Assist Geistown Borough Police - Attempt to Locate*

Details Map

The Geistown Borough Police Department is asking for assistance in locating/contacting an individual by the name of Deborah Kitzmiller (Deborah Krauk).

Kitzmiller's vehicle was involved in a Hit & Run accident in Geistown Borough on 05/08/2021 at approx 1000hrs. 

If you know Kitzmiller or have current contact information (phone number, address, etc) for her, please contact the Geistown Borough Police Department through the Cambria County 911 Center at 814-472-2100. In reference to Geistown Borough Police Dept. Incident # C21-0000303. 

Date

May 8, 2021

Reference ID

GPD C21-0000303

Created Jun 23rd, 2021