  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
CRIMEWATCH / US / PA / Cambria County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
Richland Twp Police Department Homepage
Richland Twp Police Department Logo

Richland Twp Police Department

Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
  • Home
  • About Us
    • Chief's Message
    • Mission & Values
    • Patrol
    • S.E.R.T Team
    • Employment
  • Crime Information
    • Arrests
    • Cases
    • Incident Blotter
    • Warrants
  • Need a Report?
    • Accident Reports
    • Police Incident Reports
    • Submit Online Report
  • Outside Resources
    • Animal Abuse
    • Child Abuse
    • Crime Victims
    • Crisis Intervention
    • Domestic Violence
    • Elder Abuse
    • Emergency/Disaster
    • Home Safety Vacation Tips
    • Identity Theft
    • Megan's Law
    • Personal Protection
    • Sexual Assault
    • Street Lights
  • Services
    • Bike Guard
    • Camera Registry
    • Car Seats/Checks
    • Talks and Tours
    • Traffic Complaint
  • Our Township
    • Ordinances
    • Zoning & Building Codes
  • Contact Us

Want to Subscribe?

App StoreGoogle Play

mb_1.jpg
mb_2.jpg
mb_3.jpg

Grocery Thieves - Market Basket

Details Map

The Richland Township Police Department is attempting to identify the Individuals in these photos, regarding a Retail Theft Incident.

On 02/16/20 at approximately 7:00 pm, the pictured Suspects were involved in a Retail Theft Incident at Market Basket, in Richland Township.

**Message to the Person of Interest: If you are in these photos, we are requesting that you contact the Richland Township Police Department.

Location

1407 Dwight Drive
Johnstown, PA 15904

Date

Apr 10, 2020

Reference ID

202001246

Case Status

Current

Case Type

Criminal

Created Apr 10th, 2020
mb_1.jpg
mb_2.jpg
mb_3.jpg