  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
CRIMEWATCH / US / PA / Cambria County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
Richland Twp Police Department Homepage
Richland Twp Police Department Logo

Richland Twp Police Department

Chief Rick W. Pollino
richlandpd.com
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • Address Link
  • Phone Link
  • Website Link
  • Facebook Link
  • X Link
  • Home
  • About Us
    • Chief's Message
    • Mission & Values
    • Patrol
    • S.E.R.T Team
    • Employment
  • Crime Information
    • Arrests
    • Cases
    • Incident Blotter
    • Warrants
  • Need a Report?
    • Accident Reports
    • Police Incident Reports
    • Submit Online Report
  • Outside Resources
    • Animal Abuse
    • Child Abuse
    • Crime Victims
    • Crisis Intervention
    • Domestic Violence
    • Elder Abuse
    • Emergency/Disaster
    • Home Safety Vacation Tips
    • Identity Theft
    • Megan's Law
    • Personal Protection
    • Sexual Assault
    • Street Lights
  • Services
    • Bike Guard
    • Camera Registry
    • Car Seats/Checks
    • Talks and Tours
    • Traffic Complaint
  • Our Township
    • Ordinances
    • Zoning & Building Codes
  • Contact Us

Want to Subscribe?

App StoreGoogle Play

22222.jpg
11111.jpg
44444.jpg
3333.jpg

Retail Theft - Wal-Mart

Details Map

The Richland Township Police Department is attempting to identify the Individuals in these photos, regarding a Retail Theft at Wal-Mart (Town Centre Dr), in Richland Twp.

**Message to the Person of Interest: If you are in these photos, we are requesting that you contact the Richland Township Police Department.

Location

150 Town Center Drive
Johnstown, PA 15904

Date

Nov 12, 2022

Incident Type

Shoplifting

Reference ID

202208285

Case Status

Current

Case Type

Criminal

Created Nov 14th, 2022
22222.jpg
11111.jpg
44444.jpg
3333.jpg