Retail Theft/Wal-Mart

Tabs

Case

The Richland Township Police Department is attempting to identify the Individuals in these photos, regarding a Retail Theft Incident, at Wal-Mart (Town Centre Dr), in Richland Twp.

If you have any information about the identity of the Individuals involved, do not post the information, please contact the Richland Township Police Department, through the Cambria County 911 Center at 814-472-2100.

Date: 
Friday, February 24, 2023 - 3:00pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
202301400

Case Status:

Case Type: