The Richland Township Police Department is attempting to identify the Individual in this photo, regarding a Retail Theft Incident, at Wal-Mart (Town Centre Dr), in Richland Twp.
If you have any information about the identity of the Individual involved, do not post the information, please contact the Richland Township Police Department, through the Cambria County 911 Center at 814-472-2100.
**Message to the Persons of Interest: If you are in these photos, we are requesting that you contact the Richland Township Police Department.
Location
150 Town Centre Dr
Johnstown, PA 15904
Incident Date
Jun 28, 2024 @ 3:28 PM
Incident Type